Ob – Chulym: the official schedule of electric trains for 2022-2023

Ob-Chulym: the schedule of electric trains for 2022-2023. The official schedule, taking into account all changes for today, tomorrow.

Ob – Chulym
Schedule of trains

The current schedule of trains and electric trains on the Ob – Chulym on 2022-2023. Local time, to order tickets, click the Tickets button.

Type Number Route Departure Arrival On my way Schedule
7131 Route Novosibirsk-Glavny-Barabinsk Departure 04/04/2022 06:54
Ob
Arrival 04/04/2022 08:32
Chulymskaya
1 h 38 min
6305 Route Novosibirsk-Glavny-Chulymskaya Departure 04/04/2022 07:42
Ob
Arrival 04/04/2022 09:37
Chulymskaya
1 h 55 min
6309 Route Novosibirsk-Glavny-Kargat Departure 04/04/2022 10:13
Ob
Arrival 04/04/2022 12:03
Chulymskaya
1 h 50 min
6313 Route Novosibirsk-Glavny-Chulymskaya Departure 04/04/2022 13:55
Ob
Arrival 04/04/2022 15:49
Chulymskaya
1 h 54 min
7133 Route Novosibirsk-Glavny-Barabinsk Departure 04/04/2022 15:35
Ob
Arrival 04/04/2022 17:15
Chulymskaya
1 h 40 min
6321 Route Novosibirsk-Glavny-Chulymskaya Departure 04/04/2022 18:54
Ob
Arrival 04/04/2022 20:46
Chulymskaya
1 h 52 min
6325 Route Novosibirsk-Glavny-Chulymskaya Departure 04/04/2022 21:03
Ob
Arrival 04/04/2022 22:53
Chulymskaya
1 h 50 min

ATTENTION! The search is made without a date.
For the exact schedule, indicate the date!

Information about the schedule of the electrical circuits – Chuly

In 2022-2023, 7 trains of suburban communication were included in the movement schedule between the Ob – Chulymskaya stations. All possible changes are immediately taken into account in the online schedule.

At 06:54, the first morning train leaves the departure station. The last evening train leaves from the Ob station at 21:03, arrives at the end station Chulymskaya at 22:53.

On average, the train passes the route in 1 h 46 minutes. A fast train from the station OB arrives at the destination after 1 h 38 minutes. The slowest – after 1 h 55 minutes.

At the checkpoint of the station, you can purchase tickets, check the time of departure and stopping station.